Support your Unihockey Club

Ergebnisse der Sammelaktion

VereinLose
UHC Genève538
Floorball Fribourg424
Ticino Unihockey Bellinzona420
Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf393
Floorball Uri Altdorf/Seedorf352
UHC Thun327
Comet Cheseaux303
Unihockey Luzern287
Eagle's UHC-Aigle282
UHC Sarganserland282
UC Yverdon274
UC Yens-Morges273
Chur Unihockey272
Grasshopper Club Zürich270
Bern Capitals265
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld252
UHC Einsiedeln250
UHC Alligator Malans239
UHC Naters-Brig238
UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets236
UHC Herisau233
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds229
UHC Biel-Seeland228
Apocalypse Zürich223
Zug United223
VIPERS InnerSchwyz221
UHC Visper Lions219
Floorball Köniz217
Blau-Gelb Cazis206
UC Moutier201
UHC emotion Weinfelden199
UHC Jungwacht Sursee '86194
Barracudas Unihockey Oberthurgau Romanshorn186
Virtus Wohlen185
Bülach Floorball184
Sion Unihockey179
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen179
LUC Floorball Epalinges178
Zürich Oberland Pumas178
STV Spreitenbach176
Jona-Uznach Flames176
Blenio Stars Unihockey174
UHC Lugano174
Black Roses Rapperswil-Jona169
Unihockey Fricktal Stein-Kaiseraugst-Magden169
UHU St. Gallen168
ESV Eschenbach166
Team Aarau Unihockey166
UHC Zürich165
UHC Moudon161
Biberist Aktiv / Ressort Unihockey159
piranha chur159
UHC Gland153
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg152
UHC Gruyères149
UHC Scorpions Oftringen148
UF Sierre Région147
STV Murgenthal146
TV Wild Dogs Sissach144
HC Rychenberg Winterthur143
UHC Lenzburg141
Unihockey Club Payerne141
BTV Bern139
Unihockey Limmattal Urdorf139
UH Wilderswil-Interlaken138
UHC Basel United137
UHC Stans137
UHC Lok Reinach AG136
Unihockeyclub Glattal Falcons Dübendorf, Wangen-Brüttisellen136
Hirzel Flyers134
S.G. Concordia Giubiasco131
STV Mellingen131
STV Wittenbach131
UH Mittelland-Region Olten Zofingen131
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf130
White Indians Inwil-Baar129
UHC Fully128
Floorball P.W. Buochs-Ennetbürgen126
Unihockey Club Ajoie Porrentruy124
TSV Fortitudo Gossau123
Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln121
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf121
UHC Bevaix120
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen119
UHC Wängi119
Riviera Raptors Vevey118
UHC Pinguin Schötz117
RHC Untersiggenthal116
UHC Schaan116
Unihockey Club Vouvry116
Floorball Thurgau/Wuppenau116
Unihockey Basel Regio116
The Hard Sticks Adliswil113
UHC Uster112
STV Niederwil AG110
Ad Astra Obwalden-Sarnen109
Floorball Albis Unihockey Bezirk Affoltern108
UHC Ramba Zamba Merenschwand106
UHC Bremgarten AG105
Thurgau Unihockey Erlen101
Flims Trin Unihockey101
Unihockey Appenzell100
UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil98
Floorballcrew Känerkinden 0396
Red Taurus Wislikofen94
UHC Black Barons Wil94
UHC Kappelen93
Unihockey Rheintal Gators Widnau91
Unihockey Tigers Langnau90
Floorball Zurich Lioness90
UH Eagles Sementina89
UHT CSKA Lodrino88
Unihockey Corcelles-Cormondrèche88
SC Oensingen Lions87
Floorball Marly86
Reinacher Sportverein86
TV Liestal85
UHC Glâne Siviriez85
UHC Mutschellen84
UHC Sierre84
UHC Winterthur United84
UHC Kreuzlingen83
UHT Düdingen83
Ruinaulta Devils Valendas81
Unihockey Club Penthaz81
UHC Red Devils Root80
Unihockey Flippers-Tanachin S. Gottardo80
UHC Schwarz-Gelb Wetzikon79
UHC Reconvilier78
UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg77
STV Niedergösgen76
SV Wiler-Ersigen76
UHC Avry75
UHC Desertina Bulls Disentis/Mustér75
TV Würenlos74
UHC Seedorf BE74
UHC White Wolves Stadel-Niederhasli74
UHC Flying Penguins Niederwil73
Unihockey am Greifensee73
Bern Capitals Ost72
UHC Zugerland72
Sportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto71
UC Tramelan71
UHC Mont-sur-Rolle71
unihockeyaltnau71
Unihockey Berner Oberland Höfen70
Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur70
FBC Barons Zürich69
UHC Flyers Widnau69
TV Oberwil BL69
EFS United Rebstein68
UHC Black Panthers Zizers68
Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen67
UHC Einhorn Hünenberg67
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf67
Unihockey Cobras Grenchen67
Wild Goose Gansingen-Kaisten-Mettauertal67
DT Bäretswil66
Fight Pigs Gersau66
UHC Nesslau Sharks66
Unihockey TV Grosswangen66
Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf66
Unihockey Gurmels65
HC Weggis-Küssnacht64
SV Waldenburg Eagles64
STV Kappel SO63
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen63
UHC Laupen ZH63
UHC Wadin Knights Wädenswil63
Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters62
Kriens Unihockey62
UHC Wallisellen-Kloten Wings62
TV Allmendingen61
UHC Astros Rotkreuz61
UHC Flamatt-Sense61
UHC KTV Muotathal61
Unihockey Aergera Giffers61
STV Berg60
TV Orpund60
UHC Selzach59
UHC Sharks Kägiswil/Alpnach59
TV Bubendorf59
TV Nunningen58
UHC Powermäuse Brugg AG58
Yetis Hildisrieden57
Lokomotiv Unihockeyclub Ste-Croix56
SAM Massagno UH56
SC Laupen56
UHC Burgdorf55
UHC Richenthal Cannibals55
UHC Black Ants Hägendorf-Rickenbach54
UHC Wolhusen54
UHT LC Rapperswil-Jona54
Unihockey Derendingen54
Unihockey Wangen bei Olten54
UHT Hot Shots Bronschhofen54
Innebandy Zürich 1153
SV ALPHA Trimbach53
UHC Blue Sharks Waltenschwil52
STV Herisau51
Floorball le Mouret50
Unihockey Felsberg49
UHC Calanda Flyers Trimmis48
UHC Chermignon48
UHC Oberland 84 Interlaken48
UHC Tigers Härkingen-Trimbach48
Gambarognese UHC Gambarogno48
UHC Arosa47
UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf47
UHC Kleindöttingen47
Red Lions Ueberstorf46
UHC Pfannenstiel Egg-M.-O.46
UH Zulgtal Eagles Heimenschwand46
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola45
UHC La Tour-de-Trême45
UH Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten45
Baboons United Hedingen44
UHC Degersheimer All-Stars44
Turnverein Tafers43
UHC Pieterlen43
UHC United Toggenburg Bazenheid-O.43
Wizards Bern Burgdorf43
TV Birrhard42
UHC Seon42
Unihockey Wölfe Bischofszell42
UHC Lions Konolfingen42
Floorball Heiden41
UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg41
Zuger Highlands Floorball41
SC- Rüeggisberg40
STV Eintracht Beromünster40
UHC Belmont40
UHC Tägerwilen40
Unihockey Collina d'Oro39
KTV Laupersdorf38
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno38
Unihockey Team Losone38
UHC Lommiswil38
TSV Mörschwil Dragons37
UHC Alterswil-St. Antoni37
UHC Buffalo Rheintal Berneck37
UHC White Sharks Sulgen37
UHCevi Gossau ZH37
UHT Semsales37
UHT TV Wohlen b. Bern37
Unihockey Aargau United Bremgarten37
UHC Eagles Savièse36
unihockey erlen36
UHC Vikings Bern35
Unihockey Schatrine Bellach35
UHC Ascona34
UHC Greenlight Richterswil34
Unihockey Lohn34
Unihockey Ruswil34
Fleurier Unihockey Club33
TV Lüterkofen33
UHC Blumenstein33
UHC Elgg33
UHC Obersiggenthal32
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators32
UHC Yardstix Walterswil32
Floorball Club Winkler Ducks31
UHC Domat-Ems31
UHC Eschenbach SG31
UHC Neyruz Rhinos31
UHC Rotweiss Erlenbach i. S.31
UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau31
UHT Krattigen31
Hornets Regio Moosseedorf Worblental30
Squirrels Ettingen30
UH Lejon Zäziwil30
Unihockey Belfaux Passion30
Floorball-Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti29
Unihockey Tösstal Wila Saland29
Kadetten Unihockey Schaffhausen28
UH Team Tenero28
UHC Brienz BE28
Unihockey Club Glâne Rue28
Unihockey Grauholz-Zollikofen28
Unihockey Youngsharks Port28
SV Krauchthal27
TV Bözingen27
UHC Villaraboud27
TV Wabern26
UHC Begnins26
UHC Jonschwil Vipers26
UHC La Brillaz Blackfire Lentigny26
UHT Tornados Frutigen26
Unihockey Schüpfheim-Region26
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen25
UHC Oekingen25
Zürisee Unihockey Zumikon-Küsnacht.Herrl25
UHT Eggiwil25
Moiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star24
UHC Le Rouge et Or du Locle24
UHC Poliez Gladiators24
UHC Rappi Tigers24
piranha academy regio, Domat/Ems23
Stockfreunde Horriwil23
UHC Churwalden-Malix23
UHC Jongny23
UHC Löwen Bürglen TG23
UHC Sharks Münchenstein23
UHC Spiders St. Margrethen SG23
UHC Teufen/Bühler23
Unihockey Zell-Turbenthal23
SVL White Horse Lengnau AG22
TSV Unihockey Deitingen22
UHC Nuglar United22
UHU Bern22
Unihockey Leistungszentrum22
Turnverein Hemmental21
UHC Speicher Bears21
Froni Fighters Mollis20
Unihockey Gais20
Unihockey Schüpbach20
UHC Benken Lions19
UHC Black Creek Schwarzenbach BE19
UHC Grünenmatt19
UHC Sâles19
Unihockey Club Vercorin19
TV Bohrmaschine Zeiningen18
UHC Juravipers Bellach-Günsberg18
UHC Meiersmaad-Schwanden18
UHC Racoons Herzogenbuchsee/Heim.18
Hockey Club Rieden 201117
SV Rehetobel Unihockey17
UHC Chiefs Apples17
UHC Cornaux17
UHC White Storm Oron-la-Ville17
Unihockey Club Thayngen17
UHC Gürbetal RK Belp16
UHC Riehen16
UHC Satus Dragons Heimberg16
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS Uitikon Waldegg16
UHT Traktor Buchberg-Rüdlingen16
UHV Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück16
STV Walzenhausen15
UH Rüttenen15
UHC Guggisberg15
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier15
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld15
UHC Wild Pigs Wyland Andelfingen15
UHC La Brévine14
UHC la Ferrière14
Floorball Obwalden Kägiswil13
Rattlesnake Schmerikon13
UHC Crusaders 95 Zürich13
UHC Meggen 8413
IBK TAR HEELS UZNACH12
TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersdorf12
UH Gempen Devils12
UHT Schangnau12
Uhwieser Rotäugli12
Unihockey Tigers Zäziwil11
UHC emotion Huttwil10
UHC Lions Meilen Uetikon10
UHC Mönchaltorf10
UHC Tiger Sharks Unterkulm10
Team Flamingo Biglen9
UHC Black Sticks Embrach9
UHC Obersimmental Boltigen9
UHC Wyland Stammheim-Andelfingen9
Unihockey Mümliswil9
Wild Boys Lausanne9
Rämi Floorball Zürich8
UHC Bowil8
UHC Gladiators Münsingen8
UHC St-Maurice Pécaporés8
Unihockey emotion Hinwil-Tann8
UHC Phoenix Loc7
UHT Arni7
UHT Uetigen7
TV Heimiswil6
Uesslingen Wild Wings6
UHC Linden6
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa6
UHC Torpedo Onshin Zufikon6
Unihockey Tigers Linden-Röthenbach6
STV Giswil Dragons4
TV Tegerfelden3
UHC Wygorazzi Wyssachen2